neu anmelden        Login

aktuelle Empfehlungen MDAX

Titel KursDiff. Buy Sell
Fresenius AG, Vz. 41.00+3.85%
Deutsche Brse AG 43.54+0.09%
Merck KGaA 29.45+3.62%
Beiersdorf AG 115.47-0.02%
Karstadt AG 16.98+4.43%
Continental AG 16.15+1.00%
Metallgesellschaft AG 8.85+2.31%
Douglas Holding 17.15+2.08%
Rheinmetall AG, Vz. 16.28-0.67%
Puma AG, St. 90.50+0.97%
Bilfinger + Berger Bau AG 23.20+3.57%
Rhön-Klinikum AG, Vz. 36.15+1.83%
Wella AG, Vz. 66.08-0.03%
IVG Holding AG 7.94-2.34%
Schwarz Pharma AG 36.62-1.00%
IWKA AG 12.04-0.50%
Vossloh AG 31.00-5.92%
Kali und Salz AG, St. 18.40+0.77%
AMB Aachener u. Münchener Bet. AG 47.00+0.49%
Dyckerhoff AG, Vz. 7.55+1.34%
Hochtief AG 13.80+0.07%
Hugo Boss AG 12.90-3.73%
Krones AG, Vz. 49.90-0.50%
Heidelberger Druck. AG 17.65-0.84%
SGL Carbon AG 11.40+2.80%
Heidelberger Zement AG, St. 22.36-0.45%
WCM BET.-U.G. O.N. 1.94+0.52%
Hannover Rückversich. AG 24.52-3.73%