neu anmelden        Login

aktuelle Empfehlungen

Titel KursDiff. Buy Sell
AVON PRODUCTS 59.57+0.25%
ELECTRONIC ART 67.91+3.52%
SLM HOLDING 115.33+1.09%
UNISYS CORP 10.95+0.00%
PRAXAIR INC 58.89-0.96%
CHIRON CORP 44.12-1.25%
P&I; Personal & Informatik AG 3.07+2.33%
USA NETWORKS 37.33+0.62%
SOUTHTRUST CORP 28.11+0.32%
Freenet.de AG 19.47+7.63%
COMVERSE TECH 14.68+1.31%
EMERSON ELECTRIC 51.20+0.59%
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE 18.20+3.70%
AON CORP 25.48+1.51%
MBIA INC 49.19+0.80%
ALCOA INC 24.35-0.25%
BAUSCH 37.20+1.03%
WHIRLPOOL CORP 54.46+1.87%
ANALOG DEVICES 37.05+0.95%
CYBIO AG 3.11+3.67%
SHS Informationssysteme AG 1.70+11.84%
NOVELL INC 3.13+4.33%
WRIGLEY, (WM) JR 55.88+0.70%
ALTERA CORP 19.07-1.29%
BANK OF NEW YORK 28.62+2.47%
DISNEY (WALT) CO 19.44+3.02%
CLOROX CO 43.63+1.58%
PITNEY BOWES 37.23+0.84%
NAVISTAR INTL 30.30-0.07%
ALCAN ALUMINIUM LTD 30.22-1.50%
CITIGROUP INC 41.14+2.39%
XILINX INC 29.37-0.64%
Deutsche Telekom 12.59+1.78%
ENTERGY CORP 51.42-0.14%
LIMITED INC 14.58+2.53%
FEDEX CORP 62.22+0.21%
QLOGIC CORP 47.84+0.08%
ALBERTO-CULVER CO CL B 50.83+0.47%
CINERGY CORP 37.95-0.91%
FREEPT-MCMO COPPER.. 21.38-2.33%
RUSSELL CORP 19.93+2.21%
ALLERGAN, INC 73.12-0.14%
BB 33.32+0.42%
W.E.T. Automotive AG 52.16+2.27%
SEALED AIR 44.00+0.18%
CONSTELLATION ENERG.. 33.47-0.74%
NIKE INC CL B 54.62+1.34%
BED BATH BEYOND 40.80+0.25%
DELUXE CORP 46.49+0.89%
FPL GROUP 66.24-0.11%
weiter...