neu anmelden        Login

aktuelle Empfehlungen

Titel KursDiff. Buy Sell
INGERSOLL-RAND 52.74+0.69%
PROVIDIAN FINANCIAL 10.22-6.07%
SCIENTIFIC-ATLANTA 29.96+19.84%
NACCO INDUSTRIES IN.. 63.20-1.25%
SOUTHTRUST CORP 28.71+1.41%
NOVELL INC 3.76+2.45%
3U O.N. 10.46+17.00%
MatchNet plc. 1.88+8.05%
CATERPILLAR INC 65.61+3.26%
FEDEX CORP 65.32+1.87%
RYDER SYSTEM 26.56+2.31%
United Internet AG 17.03+1.25%
AMER EXPRESS 45.54+1.61%
GENZYME GEN 48.01+0.63%
JOHNSON CONTROLS 94.10+1.92%
HERSHEY FOODS CORP 73.61+0.68%
DOVER CORP 34.53+7.00%
PPG INDUS 52.41+2.28%
Telegate AG 4.69+11.67%
ROWAN COS 23.43+4.64%
BANK ONE CORP 39.68+0.28%
INTL PAPER 37.78+2.52%
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL 23.37+4.56%
ALLEGHENY TECHNOLOG.. 7.52+7.12%
TEXTRON, INC 41.55+0.34%
Hugo Boss AG 14.65+7.33%
Dr. Hoenle AG 4.36+6.34%
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES 20.54+1.83%
KLA TENCOR 50.27-0.26%
PC-Ware Technologies AG 11.25+3.21%
ALBERTO-CULVER CO CL B 54.50+2.85%
W.E.T. Automotive AG 56.40+0.88%
BEA SYSTEMS 12.79-0.85%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP CL B 46.00+1.55%
Schwarz Pharma AG 38.80+1.07%
ONEOK INC 20.47+1.89%
Bilfinger + Berger Bau AG 26.04+4.08%
SAFECO CORP 36.80+1.04%
HILTON HOTELS 14.33+0.99%
MORGAN STANLEY DEAN.. 47.00-1.43%
APPLE COMP INC 20.86-0.20%
CDV Software Entertainment AG 5.16+1.18%
MERRILL LYNCH 52.74+1.23%
ALLIED WASTE IND 12.55+6.63%
PEPSICO INC 47.32+1.15%
NATL CITY CORP 33.89+1.86%
ALTERA CORP 18.80+3.24%
EATON CORP 83.28+1.23%
GUIDANT CORP 49.40-1.12%
TEMPLE-INLAND 44.50+1.60%
weiter...